Празници

 

[table “9” not found /]

имеслужебна пощадлъжност
Стефан Кичуковs.kichukov@petarberon.comДиректор
Дияна Пилеваd.pileva@petarberon.comЗаместник Директор
Марияна Найчеваm.naicheva@petarberon.comКласен ръководител - I -а клас
Стоянка Кироваc.kirova@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - I -а
Мария Пасковаm.paskova@petarberon.comКласен ръководител - I -б клас
Гергана Сталеваg.staleva@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - I -б
Даниела Минчеваd.mincheva@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - II -а
Дафинка Ганеваd.ganeva@petarberon.comКласен ръководител - II - б клас
Нина Атанасоваn.atanasova@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - II -б
Марияна Костадиноваm.kostadinova@petarberon.comКласен ръководител - II -в клас
Таня Милеваt.mileva@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - II -в
Валентина Ристовскаv.ristovska@petarberon.comКласен ръководител - III -а клас
Иванка Николоваi.nikolova@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - III -а
Лидия Тончеваl.toncheva@petarberon.comКласен ръководител -III -б клас
Татяна Кацароваt.katsarova@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - III -б
Пенка Цинцарскаp.cincarska@petarberon.comКласен ръководител - IV -а клас
Мария Туфковаm.tufkova@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - IV -а
Веселина Чавдароваv.chavdarova@petarberon.comКласен ръководител - IV -б клас
Красимира Погончеваk.pogoncheva@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - IV -б
Милена Тончеваm.toncheva@petarberon.comКласен ръководител - IV -в клас
Даниела Георгиеваd.georgieva@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - IV -в
Елена Димитроваe.dimitrova@petarberon.comТехнологии и предприемачество - V - VII клас
Маргарита Апостоловаm.apostolova@petarberon.comИзобразително изкуство - V - VII клас
Николай Бангеевn.bangeev@petarberon.comФизическо възпитание и спорт - I - IV клас
Надежда Насеваn.naseva@petarberon.comАнглийски език - I - VII клас
Николета Теневаn.teneva@petarberon.comБългарски език и литература - V - VIIклас /класен ръководител на VI-б клас/
Екатерина Стойчеваe.stoicheva@petarberon.comБългарски език и литература - V - VII клас /класен ръководител на VI- a клас/
Надя Поповаn.popova@petarberon.comМатематика - V - VII клас /класен ръководител на V-б клас/
Теменужка Андоноваt.andonova@petarberon.comМатематика - V - VII клас /класен ръководител на VI -в клас/
Мария Ганчеваm.gancheva@petarberon.comАнглийски език - V - VII клас
Надя Поповаn.popova@petarberon.comФизика и астрономия - V - VII клас
Кунка Цветковаk.cvetkova@petarberon.comИстория и цивилизации - V - VII клас /класен ръководител на VII -a клас/
Ралица Семерджиеваr.semerdzhieva@petarberon.comХимия и биология - V - VII клас /класен ръководител на VII -б клас/
Веско Мариновv.marinov@petarberon.comГеография и икономика - V - VII клас
Любомир Ушеровl.usherov@petarberon.comФизическо възпитание и спорт - V - VII клас
Елиза Агасян e.agasian@petarberon.comМузика -I - VII клас /класен ръководител на V-a клас/
Стоянка Николоваs.nikolova@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - VI -а
Иванка Хаджияковаi.hadjiakova@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - VI -б
Елка Таковаe.takova@petarberon.comУчител група ЦОУД - V - сборна група
Милена Гатеваm.valcheva@petarberon.comПредучилищна група- бул. В. Априлов 100"
Лъчезар Русевl.rusev@petarberon.comПсихолог
Ана Поповаa.popova@petarberon.comЛогопед
Татяна Илиеваt.ilieva@petarberon.comРесурсен учител

[table “8” not found /]